Live Score Centre Football Live Score Centre

International Football Livescore

Welcome to our Live Score Centre! This website keeps you updated with live scores and now is ready for the new football season! The most popular sports in your country are here. Also, you can see the games live or bet at any time! Press CTRL+D and hit Enter!


Champions League - Group A October 22
FT Atletico Madrid 5 - 0 Malmo FF
FT Olympiakos 1 - 0 Juventus
Champions League - Group B October 22
FT Liverpool 0 - 3 Real Madrid
FT PFC Ludogorets Razgrad 1 - 0 Basel
Champions League - Group C October 22
FT Bayer Leverkusen 2 - 0 Zenit St. Petersburg
FT Monaco 0 - 0 Benfica
Champions League - Group D October 22
FT Anderlecht 1 - 2 Arsenal
FT Galatasaray 0 - 4 Borussia Dortmund
Europa League - Group L October 22
FT Metalist Kharkiv 0 - 1 Legia Warszawa
Italy - Coppa Italia Lega Pro October 22
FT Como 2 - 0 Novara
FT Cremonese 0 - 1 Renate AC
FT Juve Stabia 3 - 2 Ischia
AET Monza 1 - 1 Albinoleffe *
AET Prato * 1 - 1 Pistoiese
FT Pontedera 2 - 0 L Aquila
FT Spal 1 - 0 Venezia
FT Teramo 1 - 3 Ascoli
Germany - Regionalliga Südwest October 22
FT Hoffenheim II 0 - 1 FCA Walldorf
Portugal - Segunda Liga October 22
FT Oliveirense 1 - 1 Maritimo B
FT Atletico 2 - 1 Leixoes
FT Aves 0 - 3 FC Porto B
FT Braga B 1 - 3 Feirense
FT Chaves 3 - 1 Santa Clara
FT Freamunde 3 - 0 Oriental
FT Olhanense 0 - 0 Beira-Mar
FT Trofense 1 - 0 Sp.Covilha
Sweden - Cup October 22
FT Eskilsminne IF 1 - 6 Elfsborg
Greece - Football League:: South October 22
FT Kalithea 1 - 1 AOT Alimos
Slovakia - Cup October 22
FT Raca 0 - 6 Zilina
Russia - 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye October 22
FT FC Chelyabinsk 0 - 1 KamAZ
FT Neftekhimik 1 - 1 Dinamo Kirov
FT Spartak Yoshkar Ola 0 - 1 NoSta
FT Volga Ulyanovsk 1 - 0 Zenit Izhevsk
FT Lada Togliati 0 - 2 Rubin Kazan 2
Russia - 2nd Division:: east October 23
05:00 Smena Komsomolsk ? - ? Tomsk II
08:00 Metallurg Novokuznetsk ? - ? Irtysh
Slovenia - Cup October 22
FT Zavrc 2 - 3 NK Celje
FT Gorica 3 - 1 Koper
FT Domzale 0 - 1 Ol Ljubljana
Hungary - OTP BANK Liga October 22
FT Kecskemeti TE 1 - 1 Gyori ETO
FT Paks 3 - 1 Diosgyor
Lithuania - Cup October 22
FT Silas 0 - 2 Dainava Alytus
FT Granitas 0 - 4 Atlantas
FT Zalgiris Vilnius 1 - 0 Suduva Marijampole
Estonia - Cup October 22
FT Viimsi Igiliikur 0 - 9 Tallinna FC Flora II
Bosnia and Herzegovina - Cup October 22
FT Borac BL 5 - 2 Rudar Prijedor
FT Celik 1 - 0 Olimpik Sarajevo
FT Mladost Velika Obarska 1 - 0 Metalleghe-BSI
FT Vitez 3 - 3 Velez Mostar
FT Zeljeznicar 1 - 1 Siroki Brijeg
FT Zrinjski 4 - 1 Sloga Ljubuski
FT Zvijezda 1 - 0 Mladost Doboj Kakanj
FYR Macedonia - Cup October 22
FT Vardar 3 - 0 Skendija
Montenegro - Cup October 22
FT Bratstvo Cijevna 0 - 3 Mornar
FT Buducnost P. 9 - 0 Pljevlja FK
FT Decic Tuzi 1 - 3 Zeta Golubovci
FT Igalo 2 - 3 Grbalj Radanovici
FT Mladost P. 1 - 2 Mogren Budva
FT Rudar Pljevlja 0 - 1 FK Lovcen
FT Sutjeska Niksic 2 - 0 Berane
FT Petrovac 2 - 0 Ibar Rozaje
Albania - Cup October 22
FT Apolonia 4 - 0 Dinamo Tirana
FT Besa 2 - 2 Veleciku Koplik
FT Butrinti Sarande 0 - 0 Pogradeci
FT Bylis B. 3 - 1 Luftetari Gjirokaster
FT Elbasani 1 - 0 Shkumbini
FT Flamurtari 5 - 0 Kamza
FT Kastrioti 2 - 1 Ada Velipoje
FT Kukesi 6 - 1 Vora
FT Laci 3 - 1 Naftetari Kucove
FT Lushnja 1 - 0 Burreli
FT Partizani 2 - 1 Iliria Fushe-Kruje
FT Skenderbeu 10 - 0 Himara
FT Terbuni Puke 1 - 1 Tomori B.
FT Teuta 3 - 2 Beselidhja Lezhe
FT Tirana 1 - 1 Sopoti Librazhd
FT Vllaznia 1 - 2 Mamurrasi
South America - Copa Sudamericana October 22
AET Club Atletico Penarol 2 - 1 Estudiantes *
October 23
FT River Plate 2 - 0 Libertad
Argentina - Primera B Nacional October 22
FT Temperley 0 - 2 Huracan
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana October 22
FT Brown de Adrogue 0 - 0 Tristan Suarez
FT Barracas Central 2 - 0 Deportivo Moron
FT CD UAI Urquiza 1 - 0 Sportivo Italiano
FT Club Atletico Estudiantes 1 - 1 Colegiales
FT Comunicaciones 1 - 1 Los Andes
October 23
FT Club Atletico Platense 0 - 1 Villa San Carlos
Argentina - Copa Argentina October 22
FT Atl. Rafaela 1 - 0 Defensa y Justicia
Brazil - Serie A October 22
FT Corinthians 2 - 1 Vitoria
FT Criciuma 0 - 1 Atletico PR
FT Cruzeiro 1 - 1 Palmeiras
FT Flamengo 2 - 0 Internacional
FT Gremio 1 - 0 Figueirense
FT Coritiba 2 - 0 Botafogo RJ
October 23
FT Chapecoense AF 0 - 0 Sao Paulo
FT Santos FC 0 - 1 Fluminense
FT Sport 0 - 1 Goias
Bolivia - Primera Division:: apertura October 22
FT Club Petrolero 1 - 1 Jorge Wilstermann
FT Universitario de Pando 2 - 3 Universitario
October 23
FT Bolivar 6 - 1 San Jose
Postp. Nacional Potosi ? - ? Blooming
Colombia - Copa:: play-off October 23
FT Boyaca Patriotas 0 - 0 Deportes Tolima
FT Atletico Junior 0 - 0 Santa Fe
Ecuador - Serie A:: clausura October 22
FT Universidad Catolica 2 - 5 Emelec
October 23
FT Independiente del Valle 3 - 1 LDU de Quito
Peru - Primera División:: clausura October 22
FT Real Garcilaso 3 - 0 CD UT Cajamarca
FT Inti Gas Deportes 2 - 0 FBC Melgar
FT Leon de Huanuco 1 - 0 Sport Huancayo
FT Universidad Cesar Vallejo 3 - 2 Cienciano
October 23
FT Alianza Lima 1 - 0 Universitario de Deportes
CONCACAF - Champions League:: group 1 October 23
live 85' Real Espana 3 - 2 Pachuca
CONCACAF - Champions League:: group 3 October 23
FT New York Red Bulls 1 - 1 Montreal Impact
Mexico - Copa MX:: apertura play-off October 23
AET Atlas 0 - 0 Puebla *
USA - Major League Soccer October 23
FT Real Salt Lake 2 - 0 CD Chivas USA
Costa Rica - Primera División:: apertura October 23
Postp. AS Puma Generalena ? - ? Santos de Guápiles
live 90' Club Sport Herediano 4 - 1 Municipal Perez Zeledon
Guatemala - Liga Nacional:: apertura October 22
FT Halcones FC 1 - 0 CSD Municipal
Japan - J. League October 22
FT Cerezo Osaka 3 - 1 Tokushima Vortis
FT FC Tokyo 2 - 1 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT Kashiwa Reysol 1 - 0 Gamba Osaka
FT Kawasaki Frontale 2 - 0 Sagan Tosu
FT Nagoya Grampus Eight 0 - 0 Vegalta Sendai
FT Omiya Ardija 2 - 3 Yokohama F.Marinos
FT Shimizu S-Pulse 2 - 1 Albirex Niigata
FT Urawa Red Diamonds 0 - 0 Ventforet Kofu
FT Vissel Kobe 0 - 0 Kashima Antlers
Republic of Korea - Cup October 22
AET Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors 0 - 0 Seongnam Ilhwa FC *
FT Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 0 - 1 FC Seoul
Thailand - Premier League October 22
FT Chainat FC 0 - 1 Suphanburi FC
FT Osotspa Saraburi FC 0 - 1 Chonburi
FT Ratchaburi FC 3 - 2 Bangkok Glass
FT Songkhla United FC 1 - 2 PTT Rayong FC
FT Police United FC 4 - 3 Chiangrai United
FT Samut Songkram 1 - 2 TOT
FT Singhtarua FC 1 - 3 BEC Tero Sasana
FT Sisaket FC 5 - 4 Air Force Central FC
FT Army United 1 - 2 Muang Thong United
FT Bangkok United 2 - 0 Buriram United
Iran - Pro League October 22
FT Padideh FC 1 - 1 Esteghlal
FT Malavan 1 - 1 Naft Tehran
FT Rah Ahan 1 - 0 Sepahan
FT Zob Ahan 0 - 1 Foolad Khuzestan
FT Tractor Sazi Tabriz 1 - 2 Peykan
Kazakhstan - Premier League:: championship October 22
FT Aktobe 4 - 1 Ordabasy Shymkent
FT FC Astana 5 - 1 Kairat Almaty
Egypt - Premier League October 22
FT Al Ahly 0 - 0 Ismaily SC
FT Itthad Al Shortah 0 - 0 Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
South Africa - Premier League October 22
FT Free State Stars 0 - 0 AmaZulu
FT Ajax Cape Town 2 - 1 Platinum Stars
FT Bidvest Wits 0 - 2 Polokwane City
FT Chippa United 1 - 1 Mamelodi Sundowns FC
FT Kaizer Chiefs 1 - 1 Moroka Swallows
FT SuperSport United 1 - 4 Maritzburg United
FT University of Pretoria 1 - 2 Bloemfontein Celtic

Football LiveScore Centre LiveScore Centre

Live Score Centre offers the best in live sports; a great first deposit bonus at the most famous betting websites in the world, scores updated every second for your favorite sports or free cash giveaways in various promotions.


Live Score Centre


Our website is also known for rewarding loyal visitors with cash bonuses, cashback offers, gifts, etc. We offer a wide variety of live scores including Football, Tennis, Cricket, Hockey, Basketball, national or international.

Whatever kind of sport you are looking for, you will find it at our Live Score Centre. If you are interested in football betting you should try Football Predictions!



William Hill Promotion Bet365 Promotion Free MyBet Place bets for free 10 Bets Free